skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Jun 23
W
@ GPS Savannah 05 Boys
BB&T Sports Complex, 428 Twins Way, Bermuda Run, N.C.
FINAL
Sun Jun 24
W
@ Southern States Soccer Academy
BB&T Sports Complex, 428 Twins Way, Bermuda Run, N.C.
FINAL
Mon Jun 25
L
GPS Elite Charlotte-05 Team 2
BB&T Sports Complex, 428 Twins Way, Bermuda Run, N.C.
FINAL
Tue Jun 26
L
GPS Elite Charlotte-05 Team 2
428 Twins Way, Advance, NC
FINAL
Sat Aug 11
W
@ CSA North
FINAL
Sat Aug 18
L
@ Pachuca
9768 Warren H Abernathy Hwy, Spartanburg, SC 29301
FINAL
Sat Aug 25
W
USA Gold 06B
FINAL
Sat Aug 25
W
@ OCSA Coastal Crew
FINAL
Sat Sep 8
W
@ JIYSC 05B Red
FINAL
Sat Sep 8
W
@ PISA Hurricanes 05B
FINAL
Sun Sep 9
T
Coast 05 Red
FINAL
Sun Sep 9
W
@ KOSA 05 Boys Gold
FINAL
Sat Sep 15 -
@ U15B United Nations
Davidson Park (YMCA), 215 North Sims Street, Kings Mountain, NC, USA - Field #3
Cancelled
Sun Sep 16 -
@ TBD
TBD
Sat Sep 22
W
@ U15B United Nations
Mint Hill Soccer, 8850 Fairview Road, Mint Hill, NC 28227, USA - Mint Hill Memorial Park Upper Field
FINAL
Sun Sep 30
W
@ FC Athletico Porto
2012 Simonton Road, Statesville, NC, USA - Field #5
FINAL
Sat Oct 6
W
FCB Scola
3132 Manchester Drive, Charlotte, NC 28217, USA - Clanton Park Upper Fields
FINAL
Sat Oct 13
W
@ Vallense Soccer Club
8850 Fairview Road, Mint Hill, NC, USA - Upper Field
FINAL
Sat Oct 20
L
U15B United Nations
3132 Manchester Drive, Charlotte, NC 28217, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 27 -
@ Metro
Creative Player Sports, Wilkinson Boulevard, Charlotte, NC, USA
11:00 AM EDT
Sun Nov 4 -
@ TBD
TBD
Sat Nov 10
W
@ YCVSC Eagles Orange
11536 Bailey Rd, Cornelius, NC, USA - Field #3
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
W
Denver United FC 05B Warriors
Bailey Road Park, 11536 Bailey Rd, Cornelius, NC 28031, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
W
@ CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
William Amos Hough High School, 12420 Bailey Road, Cornelius, NC 28031, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
W
WFC Juventas
645 Mazeppa Rd, Mooresville, NC, USA - Field 4
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
W
CEYC 05 Boys Orange
Elon Park, 11401 Ardrey Kell Rd, Charlotte, NC, USA - Field 1
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
W
Asheville Shield FC
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
W
BARCA Academy Charlotte U14 Bl
FINAL
Sat Mar 9
W
FC Alliance 05B TSL2
1870 Sports World Blvd, Gatlinburg, TN, USA - Field 6
FINAL
Sat Mar 9
W
TSC 05B Premier
1870 Sports World Blvd, Gatlinburg, TN, USA - Field 3
FINAL
Sun Mar 10
W
NWC Alliance 05 Boys
1870 Sports World Blvd - Field 3
FINAL
Sun Mar 10
W
TSC 05B Premier
Rocky Top Sports World, Sports World Boulevard, Gatlinburg, TN, USA - Field 5
FINAL
Sat Mar 16
L
BARCA Academy Charlotte U14 Bl
Sportsplex at Matthews, Sports Parkway, Matthews, NC, USA - Field 6
FINAL
Sat Mar 16
L
IDF 05
Sportsplex at Matthews, Sports Parkway, Matthews, NC, USA - Field 1
FINAL
Sat Mar 30
L
CEYC 05 Boys Orange
Sportsplex at Matthews, Sports Parkway, Matthews, NC, USA - Field 5
FINAL
Sun Mar 31
W
FCC Red
Manchester Meadows Park, East Mount Gallant Road, Rock Hill, SC, USA - Field 4
FINAL
Sat Apr 6
L
BARCA U14 Garnet
Manchester Meadows Park, East Mount Gallant Road, Rock Hill, SC, USA - Field 4
FINAL
Sat May 4
W
FCA 06 Madrid
Manchester Meadows Park, East Mount Gallant Road, Rock Hill, SC, USA - Field 5
FINAL
Sat May 4 -
FCC Red
Manchester Meadows Park, East Mount Gallant Road, Rock Hill, SC, USA - Field 8
Cancelled
Sat May 18
W
Kings Mountain Crown
Bessemer City Middle School, Ed Wilson Road, Bessemer City, NC, USA
FINAL
Sat Aug 24
W
KSA 05 Pro-Profile
Chestnut Log Soccer Complex, Pope Road, Douglasville, GA, USA - Field 7
FINAL
Sat Aug 24
L
PPA GS 05b Pro-Profile
Chestnut Log Soccer Complex, Pope Road, Douglasville, GA, USA - Field 7
FINAL
Sun Aug 25
W
Ambush SC B05 Red
Chestnut Log Soccer Complex, Pope Road, Douglasville, GA, USA - Field 3
FINAL
Sat Aug 31
W
Vallense Blue 04
Sportsplex at Matthews, Sports Parkway, Matthews, NC, USA - Field 6
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
L
Highland FC 05 SC 1
Manchester Meadows Park, East Mount Gallant Road, Rock Hill, SC, USA - Field 1
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
T
@ AC Sandhills 05 Orange
Manchester Meadows Park, East Mount Gallant Road, Rock Hill, SC, USA - Field 1
FINAL
Sun Sep 8
L
SCUFC 05 Premier
Manchester Meadows Park, East Mount Gallant Road, Rock Hill, SC, USA - Field 4
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
T
BA CLT U15 Boys Blue
Sportsplex at Matthews, Sports Parkway, Matthews, NC, USA - Field 7
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
Vallense Blue 05
Sportsplex at Matthews, Sports Parkway, Matthews, NC, USA - Field 5
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
W
BA CLT U15 Boys Garnet
Sportsplex at Matthews, Sports Parkway, Matthews, NC, USA - Field 7
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
LASA United Titans
Sportsplex at Matthews, Sports Parkway, Matthews, NC, USA - Field 5
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
One7 Academy 05A
Sportsplex at Matthews, Sports Parkway, Matthews, NC, USA - Field 6
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
T
FC Athletico 04 Sevilla
Sportsplex at Matthews, Sports Parkway, Matthews, NC, USA - Field 5
FINAL